2016 Racing Results

July 30, 2016

Super Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #17 Steve Stollings
  3. #95 Nicky Pennington
  4. #102 Jonathon Couch
  5. #22 Joe Mayabb
  6. #1 Shane Bailey
  7. #301 Lee Branscum
  8. #J11 Benny Butcher
  9. #99 Brent Cornette
  10. #23 Mark Adkins
  11. #44 Roger Stacy
  12. #J11 James Butcher
  13. #27 Shawn Martin
  14. #9X Marvin Flack

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #24H Michal Paul Howard
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #H24 Cody Hunley
  4. #32 Brandon Russell
  5. #30 Steve Stollings
  6. #L13 Henry Lawson
  7. #3 Chase Hunley
  8. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  9. #34C Corey Conley
  10. #1M Cody Mayabb
  11. #21 Chad Yates
  12. #15 Brian Pennington
  13. #74 Dwayne Rogers
  14. #37H Oscar Marshall

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  2. #11 Brandon Banks
  3. #7K Glenn Patton
  4. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  5. #38 Ricky Fugate
  6. #15 Bo Caudill

Sport Mod

  1. #3 Chase Hunley
  2. #11 Dustin Pennington
  3. #77T B.J. Branham
  4. #007 Daniel Terrill
  5. #37H Oscar Marshall
  6. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  7. #CJ7 C.J. Branham
  8. #34C Corey Conley
  9. #11H Chris Kirk

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #007 Jeremy Britze
  3. #23 Tyler Hayes
  4. #47 Tyler Lawson
  5. #AR15 David McCarty
  6. #5 Eric Masters
  7. #5JR Justin Masters
  8. #55 Corey Koons
  9. #67 George Patton
  10. #3 Clint Cox
  11. #7X Dylan Stevens
  12. #3L Billy Lawson

July 23, 2016

Super Late Model

  1. #17 Steve Stollings
  2. #44 Roger Stacy
  3. #1 Shane Bailey
  4. #95 Nicky Pennington
  5. #57 Bryan Salisbury
  6. #99 Brent Cornette
  7. #9X Marvin Flack
  8. #48 Boone Salmons
  9. #22 Joe Mayabb
  10. #14 Brian Bledsoe
  11. #11P Dakota Pennington
  12. #33 James Jones
  13. #301 Lee Branscum
  14. #29 Jason Rogers
  15. #62 Joey Crose
  16. #J11 Benny Butcher
  17. #23 Mark Adkins
  18. #J11 James Butcher

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #24H Michael Paul Howard
  4. #412 Kevin Harkins
  5. #17A Alan Salisbury
  6. #L13 Henry Lawson
  7. #122 Mike Pratt
  8. #43K Kevin Hall
  9. #7S Henry Sizemore
  10. #1M Cody Mayabb
  11. #110 Brandon Coleman
  12. #15 Brian Pennington
  13. #32 Brandon Russell
  14. #55A Anthony Childers
  15. #55 David Maynard
  16. #24 Cody Hunley
  17. #55T Tyler Childers
  18. #44 Cy Cundiff (DNS)
  19. #74 DeWayne Rogers (DNS)
  20. #11 Jesse Rupe (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  3. #119 Eddie Stewart
  4. #11 Brandon Banks
  5. #11C Troy Clark
  6. #7K Glen Patton
  7. #I1 Jim Ison
  8. #37H Greg Hensley
  9. #17S Johnny Stacy
  10. #11 Jimmy Bailey
  11. #360C James Crowe
  12. #10C (DNS)
  13. #XX Larry Whisman (DNS)
  14. #54 (DNS)
  15. #89 Travis Preston (DNS)

Sport Mod

  1. #3 Chase Hunley
  2. #77 B.J. Branham
  3. #11 Dustin Pennington
  4. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  5. #37 Oscar Marshall
  6. #43 Richard Mitchell
  7. #34 Corey Conley
  8. #4 Gary Miller
  9. #CJ7 C.J. Branham
  10. #44 Rob Patrick
  11. #11 Randy Pennington
  12. #007 Daniel Terrill
  13. #11 Chris Kirk (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #47 Tyler Lawson
  4. #5 Eric Masters
  5. #53 Doug Guilds
  6. #77 Billy Branham
  7. #55 Corey Kouns
  8. #11 Matt Workman
  9. #3 Clint Cox
  10. #5W Miles Wagner
  11. #19 Troy Smith
  12. #9 Norvel Collinsworth (DNS)
  13. #71 Cory Ford (DNS)
  14. #T45 Tommy Cox (DNS)

July 9, 2016

Battle of the Bluegrass Wince Mayabb Memorial

  1. #4 Jackie Boggs
  2. #38 Derek Fisher
  3. #5 Jeremy Hines
  4. #22 Joe Mayabb
  5. #22 Brent Cornette
  6. #95 Nicky Pennington
  7. #64 T.J. Hicks
  8. #9X Marvin Flack
  9. #1 Shane Bailey
  10. #11P Dakota Pennington
  11. #14 James Bledsoe
  12. #102 Jonathon Couch
  13. #11 D.J. Wells
  14. #J11 James Butcher
  15. #17 Steve Stollings

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #24H Michael Paul Howard
  2. #24 Cody Hunley
  3. #7 Josh Sexton
  4. #30 Steve Stollings
  5. #32 Brandon Russell
  6. #1M Cody Mayabb
  7. #15 Brian Pennington
  8. #74 Dewayne Rogers
  9. #110 Brandon Coleman
  10. #42 James Grigsby
  11. #55 David Maynard
  12. #L13 Henry Lawson

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  2. #43 Bartley Grant
  3. #11 Brandon Banks
  4. #99S Steve LeMaster
  5. #7A Glen Patton
  6. #37H Greg Hensley
  7. #9B Bobby LeMaster

Sport Mod

  1. #1 Jason Hall
  2. #77 B.J. Branham
  3. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  4. #3 Chase Hunley
  5. #11 Dustin Pennington
  6. #37 Oscar Marshall
  7. #34 Cory Conley
  8. #4 Gary Miller
  9. #44 Rob Patrick
  10. #007 Daniel Terrill

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #47 Tyler Lawson
  4. #5 Eric Masters
  5. #3 Clint Cox
  6. #45 Tommy Cox
  7. #32 Justin Masters
  8. #11 Matt Workman
  9. #C17 Flip Cantrell (DNS)
  10. #18 Miles Wagner (DNS)

June 11, 2016

Super Late Model Earl Stollings Memorial

  1. #38 Derek Fisher (#1 Qualifier 13.002, Quick 6 Dash Winner, Led All Laps)
  2. #81 Brandon Fouts
  3. #47 Chris Combs
  4. #19 James Williamson
  5. #17 Steve Stollings
  6. #22 Joe Mayabb
  7. #11 Daniel Dial (Hard Charger)
  8. #102 Jonathon Couch
  9. #11P Dakota Pennington
  10. #95 Nicky Pennington (Heat 1 Winner)
  11. #1 Shane Bailey
  12. #13 Jamie Ferguson (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #24 Michael Paul Howard (#1 Qualifier 14.495)
  2. #11 Jeff Watson
  3. #30 Steve Stollings
  4. #24 Cody Hunley
  5. #42 James Grigsby
  6. #L13 Henry Lawson
  7. #B32 Brandon Russell
  8. #26 Joe Husband
  9. #2M Cody Mayabb
  10. #1X Tyler Childers (No Laps Completed)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins (#1 Qualifier 15.118)
  2. #119 Eddie Stewart
  3. #43 Bartley Grant
  4. #24S Trae Soper
  5. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  6. #360C James Crowe
  7. #11 Brandon Banks
  8. #I1 Jim Ison
  9. #7K Glenn Patton (No) Laps Completed
  10. #77 CJ Branham (DNS)

Sport Mod

  1. #3 Chase Hunley
  2. #77 BJ Branham
  3. #11 Dustin Pennington
  4. #007 Randall Stamper
  5. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  6. #37H Greg Hensley
  7. #34C Corey Conley
  8. #15 Brian Pennington

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #17 Flip Cantrell
  4. #3 Dylan Miller
  5. #5 Billy Taulbee
  6. #4 Jeff Taulbee
  7. #01 Alan Helton
  8. #47 Tyler Lawson (DNS)
  9. #7 CJ Banks (DNS)
  10. #55 Corey Coons (DNS)

June 5, 2016

Super Late Model

  1. #81 Brandon Fouts
  2. #38 Derek Fisher (#1 Qualifier 13.303)
  3. #D8 Dustin Linville
  4. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  5. #17 Steve Stollings
  6. #102 Jonathon Couch
  7. #22 Joe Mayabb
  8. #22 Brent Cornett
  9. #95 Nicky Pennington
  10. #2 Daniel Shelton
  11. #J11 James Butcher
  12. #64 AJ Hicks (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #24 Michael Paul Howard (#1 Qualifier 14.524)
  2. ##42 James Grigsby
  3. #L13 Henry Lawson
  4. #1S Keith Smith
  5. #90 Don Adams
  6. #38 Aaron Branham
  7. #B32 Brandon Russell
  8. #122 Mike Pratt
  9. #24 Cody Hunley
  10. #15 Brian Pennington
  11. #23 Corey Morgan
  12. #3J Jim LeMaster
  13. #7 Henry Sizemore
  14. #14 Steven Brandenburg
  15. #B14 Henry Brandenburg (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins (#1 Qualifier 14.788)
  2. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  3. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  4. #7K Glenn Patton
  5. #11 Brandon Banks
  6. #310 Jeremy Howard
  7. #I1 Jim Ison
  8. #37H Greg Hensley
  9. #X Shane Hall

Sport Mod

  1. #3 Chase Hunley
  2. #11 Dustin Pennington
  3. #B5 Brian Sammons
  4. #01 Mitchell Fields
  5. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  6. #37H Oscar Marshall
  7. #77 BJ Branham
  8. #11P Randy Pennington (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #29 James Ramey
  2. #3 Chase Hunley
  3. #23 Tyler Hayes
  4. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  5. #7 CJ Branham
  6. #11 Shane Yates
  7. #7X Dylan Stevens
  8. #00 Greg Hensley (DNS)
  9. #5JR Justin Masters (DNS)

May 28, 2016

Super Late Model

  1. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  2. #22 Joe Mayabb
  3. #66 Roger Roark
  4. #48 Boone Salmons
  5. #19 James Williamson
  6. #17 Steve Stollings
  7. #102 Jonathon Couch

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #24 Michael Paul Howard
  2. #7 Josh Sexton
  3. #42 James Grigsby
  4. #30 Steve Stollings
  5. #11K Scott LeMaster
  6. #13 Henry Lawson
  7. #15 Brian Pennington
  8. #191 Cody Mayabb
  9. #32 Brandon Russell
  10. #74 Dewayne Rogers
  11. #7 Henry Sizemore
  12. #0 Jimmy Collins (DQ)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #360 James Crowe
  2. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  3. #7K Glen Patton
  4. #11 Brandon Banks

Sport Mod

  1. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  2. #007 Daniel Terrell
  3. #34 Cory Conley
  4. #3 Fred McGlone

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #23 Tyler Hayes
  2. #C17 Flip Cantrell
  3. #19 Troy Smith
  4. #11 Jason Hall
  5. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  6. #01 Wayne Helton
  7. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  8. #Colt 45 (DNS)
  9. #C13 (DNS)

2015 Racing Results

September 4, 2015

Super Late Model Swift Silver Mine 40

  1. #4B Jackie Boggs (Winner of Quick 6 Dash)
  2. #38 Derek Fisher
  3. #81 Brandon Fouts
  4. #17 Steve Stollings
  5. #16 Tyler King
  6. #1Paul Davis
  7. #102 Jonathon Couch
  8. #95 Nicky Pennington
  9. #23 Mike Unger
  10. #13 Jamie Ferguson (Fast Qualifier)
  11. #44 Roger Stacy
  12. #21 Kenneth Howell
  13. #48 Boone Salmons
  14. #316 Joe Brewer
  15. #1 Daniel Shelton
  16. #21 Kirk Phillips (DNS)
  17. #8 Anthony Adams (DNS)
  18. #22 Joe Mayabb (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #24H Michael Paul Howard
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #H24 Cody Hunley
  4. #412 Kevin Harkins
  5. #0 Jimmy Collins
  6. #23 Jarrod Blair
  7. #1M Cody Mayabb
  8. #55 Tyler Childers

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #11 Brandon Banks
  3. #360 James Crowe
  4. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  5. #99S Steven LeMaster
  6. #8A Daniel Webb
  7. #I1 Jim Ison

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #3 Chase Hunely
  3. #23 Tyler Hayes
  4. #3 Clint Cox
  5. #5JR Eric Masters
  6. #17 Bobby LeMaster
  7. #42 Cody Smallwood
  8. #5 Justin Masters
  9. #67 Geroge Patton
  10. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  11. #C17 Flip Cantrell (DNS)
  12. #01 Allen Helton (DNS)

Sport Mod

  1. #J4 Chris Shelton Jr.
  2. #01 Austin McGlone
  3. #J10 Brian Sammons
  4. #01X Austin McGlone
  5. #CJ7 DJ Branham
  6. #C4 Chris Shelton
  7. #15 Brian Pennington

August 29, 2015

Super Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #18 Michael Wright
  3. #16 Tyler King
  4. #15 Brandon Mason
  5. #95 Nicky Pennington
  6. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  7. #J11 James Butcher
  8. #11P Dakota Pennington
  9. #17 Steve Stollings
  10. #44 Roger Stacy
  11. #102 Jonathon Couch
  12. #22 Joe Mayabb (DNS)
  13. #81 Brandon Fouts (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary (Fast Qualifier, Quick 4 Dash Winner)
  2. #1S Keith Smith
  3. #42 James Grigsby
  4. #11 Scott LeMaster
  5. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  6. #38 Aaron Branham
  7. #17C Lee Colwell
  8. #41T Courtney Conley
  9. #7 Henry Sizemore
  10. #1X Craig Christian
  11. #1M Cody Mayabb
  12. #11S Cody Smith
  13. #20 Justin Jacobs
  14. #H24 Cody Hunley
  15. #17 Steve Eversole
  16. #0 Jimmy Collins (DNS)
  17. #3J Jim LeMaster (DNS)
  18. #B32 Brandon Russell (DNS)
  19. #24H Michal Paul Howard (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #911 Jason Hall
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  4. #460 Robby Perkins
  5. #11 Brandon Banks
  6. #99S Steven LeMaster
  7. #14K Chris Blanton
  8. #H29 Kevin Greer
  9. #03 Tony Sizemore

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #3 Chase Hunely
  3. #T45X Tommy Cox
  4. #23 Tyler Hayes
  5. #42 Cody Smallwood
  6. #C17 Flip Cantrell
  7. #17 Bobby Masters
  8. #5 Eric Masters
  9. #3 Clint Cox
  10. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  11. #5JR Justin Masters
  12. #69 Glen Roark
  13. #67 George Patton
  14. #00 Patrick Morns (DNS)

August 22, 2015

Super Late Model

  1. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  2. #38 Derek Fisher
  3. #17 Steve Stollings
  4. #18 Michael Wright
  5. #44 Roger Stacy
  6. #22 Joe Mayabb
  7. #16 Tyler King
  8. #102 Jonathon Couch
  9. #95 Nicky Pennington
  10. #11P Dustin Pennington

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #0 Jimmy Collins
  2. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  3. #24 Michael Paul Howard
  4. #42 James Grigsby
  5. #412 Kevin Harkins
  6. #H24 Cody Hunley
  7. #B32 Brandon Russell
  8. #B4 Jimmy Crabtree
  9. #20 Justin Jacobs
  10. #17C Lee Colwell
  11. #21 Al Kiernan
  12. #7 Henry Sizemore
  13. #28 Steve Tipton
  14. #10 Jerry Brandenburg
  15. #1M Cody Mayabb
  16. #5 James Stacy
  17. #38 Aaron Branham
  18. #14 Steven Brandenburg (DNS)
  19. #44 Ryan Turner (DNS)
  20. #44 Thomas Turner (DNS)
  21. #0 Toby Hamilton (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #911 Jason Hall
  2. #11 Brandon Banks
  3. #I1 Jim Ison
  4. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  5. #460 Robby Perkins
  6. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  7. #74 Randy Jones
  8. #14K Chris Blanton
  9. #360 James Crowe
  10. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  11. #H29 Kevin Greer
  12. #03 Tony Sizemore
  13. #1 Bartley Grant
  14. #XX Larry Whisman
  15. #29 Jason Rogers

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #00 Greg Hensley
  3. #3 Chase Hunely
  4. #23 Tyler Hayes
  5. #3 Clint Cox
  6. #42 Cody Smallwood
  7. #C17 Flip Cantrell
  8. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  9. #5 Eric Masters
  10. #T45X Tommy Cox
  11. #5 Billy Taulbee
  12. #5JR Justin Masters
  13. #69 Glen Roark
  14. #01 Alan Helton
  15. #67 Jon Garland
  16. #19 Troy Smith
  17. #L47 Tyler Lawson (DNS)
  18. #00 Pat Morris (DNS)

July 25, 2015

Super Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #16 Tyler King
  3. #22 Joe Mayabb
  4. #17 Steve Stollings
  5. #44 Roger Stacy
  6. #95 Nicky Pennington
  7. #24 Jimmy Johnson
  8. #9X Marvin Flack (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #11 Scott LeMaster
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #0 Jimmy Collins
  4. #3J Jim LeMaster
  5. #24H Michael Paul Howard
  6. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  7. #20 Justin Jacobs
  8. #24 Cody Hunley
  9. #23 Corey Morgan
  10. #32 Brandon Russell
  11. #412 Kevin Harkins (DNS)
  12. #5 (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock Working Man 30

  1. #42 Jamey Adams
  2. #460 Robby Perkins
  3. #I1 Jim Ison
  4. #15 Colby Taylor
  5. #119 Eddie Stewart (Fast Qualifier)
  6. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  7. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  8. #14 Chris Blanton
  9. #29 Richard Brewer
  10. #20 Glen Hounshell
  11. #5 Jason Wright
  12. #H29 Kevin Greer
  13. #13 Johnny King
  14. #57 Chad Barrett
  15. #00 J.C. Brewer
  16. #11 Brandon Banks
  17. #360 James Crowe
  18. #555 Logan Preston

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #00 Greg Hensley
  3. #55 Tyler Hall
  4. #23 Tyler Hayes
  5. #C17 Flip Cantrell
  6. #3 Clint Cox
  7. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  8. #5 Eric Masters
  9. #15H Brandon Phipps
  10. #723 Brandon Creech
  11. #01 Alan Helton
  12. #44 Eric Little
  13. #J3 Jake Lutes
  14. #19 Troy Smith
  15. #Z28 Logan Burke
  16. #67 Jon Garland
  17. #45 Tommy Cox (DNS)
  18. #33 Caleb Ratliff (DNS)
  19. #13 Justin Lawson (DNS)
  20. #L47 Tyler Lawson (DNS)
  21. #87 (DNS)

July 11, 2015

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #24 Michael Paul Howard
  2. #11 Scott LeMaster
  3. #42 James Grigsby
  4. #0 Jimmy Collins
  5. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  6. #412 Kevin Harkins
  7. #12 Jamie Maggard
  8. #122 Mike Pratt
  9. #7 Henry Sizemore
  10. #B32 Brandon Russell
  11. Eulis Combs (DNS)

Limited Late Model

  1. #95 Nicky Pennington
  2. #3N Nathan Martin
  3. #30 Steve Stollings
  4. #3 Mark Adkins
  5. #5 Deanna Noble
  6. #11P Dustin Pennington
  7. #24 Jimmy Johnson
  8. #27 Henry Lawson (DNS)
  9. #102 Jonathon Couch (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #15 Colby Taylor
  2. #460 Robby Perkins
  3. #I1 Jim Ison
  4. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  5. #H29 Kevin Greer
  6. #37H Greg Hensley (DNS)
  7. #50 Josh Shuffler (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #3 Chase Hunley
  2. #00 Greg Hensley
  3. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  4. #3 Clint Cox
  5. #17 Robby Perkins
  6. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  7. #11 Shane Yates
  8. #5 Eric Masters
  9. #67 Jon Garland
  10. #5JR Justin Masters
  11. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  12. #44 Eric Little
  13. #01 Alan Helton
  14. #191A Alicia Little
  15. #15H Brandon Phipps
  16. #33 Caleb Ratliff
  17. #23 Tyler Hayes

July4, 2015

Super Late Model Fire Cracker 40

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #81 Brandon Fouts
  3. #95 Nicky Pennington
  4. #47 Chris Combs
  5. #48 Boone Salmons
  6. #27 Jonathan Connelley
  7. #6M Richard Music
  8. #102 Jonathon Couch
  9. #22 Joe Mayabb
  10. #J11 James Butcher
  11. #44 Roger Stacy
  12. #17 Steve Stollings (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #42 James Grigsby
  2. #0 Jimmy Collins
  3. #13 Josh Sexton
  4. #24H Michael Paul Howard
  5. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  6. #17 Steve Eversole
  7. #20 Justin Jacobs
  8. #38 Aaron Branham
  9. #12 Jamie Maggard
  10. #122 Mike Pratt
  11. #7 Henry Sizemore
  12. #17C Lee Colwell
  13. #26 Colby Blanton
  14. #10 Jerry Brandenburg
  15. #412 Kevin Harkins
  16. #24 Cody Hunley
  17. #32 Brandon Russell
  18. #14 Steven Brandenburg (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #11 Brandon Banks
  4. #14K Chris Blanton
  5. #119 Eddie Stewart
  6. #310 Jeremy Howard
  7. #74 Randy Jones
  8. #5 Brian Samons
  9. #37H Greg Hensley
  10. #H29 Kevin Greer
  11. #B4 Jared Blair
  12. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  13. #93 Bill Robinson
  14. #20 Hannah Melton
  15. #C38 William Crum

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #24 Sean Jones
  3. #3 Chase Hunley
  4. #23 Tyler Hayes
  5. #3 Clint Cox
  6. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  7. #15H Brandon Phipps
  8. #44 Eric Little
  9. #47 Tyler Lawson
  10. #5JR Justin Masters
  11. #33 Jamie Adkins
  12. #72 Keith Gipson
  13. #7X Dylan Stevens
  14. #C17 Flip Cantrell (DNS)
  15. #67 Jon Garland (DNS)
  16. #00 Greg Hensley (DNS)

June 6, 2015

Super Late Model Earl “Dawg” Stollings Memorial

  1. #81 Brandon Fouts
  2. #33 Aaron Hatton
  3. #11 DJ Wells
  4. #16 Tyler King
  5. #15 Brandon Mason (Hard Charger)
  6. #17 Steve Stollings
  7. #27 Henry Lawson
  8. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  9. #44 Roger Stacy
  10. #38 Derek Fisher (Fast Qualifier)(Leader of Lap 17)
  11. #48 Boone Salmons
  12. #22 Joe Mayabb
  13. #11 Jeff Watson

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #0 Jimmy Collins
  3. #42 James Grigsby
  4. #B32 Brandon Russell
  5. #82 Wade Rookard
  6. #H24 Cody Hunley
  7. #122 Mike Pratt
  8. #T28 Stevey Tipton
  9. #31 Clay Reece (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #I1 Jim Ison
  2. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  3. #99S Steven LeMaster
  4. #H29 Kevin Greer
  5. #37H Greg Hensley
  6. #11 Brandon Banks (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #3 Chase Hunley
  3. #23 Tyler Hayes
  4. #18 Flip Cantrell
  5. #K7 Tyler Fields
  6. #42 Cody Smallwood
  7. #7X Dylan Stevens
  8. #45 Tommy Cox
  9. #67 Jon Garland
  10. #191A Alicia Little
  11. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  12. #17 Bobby LeMaster
  13. #15H George Patton
  14. #3 Clint Cox

May 30, 2015

Super Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #81 Brandon Fouts
  3. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  4. #16 Tyler King
  5. #15 Brandon Mason
  6. #1 Joe King
  7. #22 Joe Mayabb
  8. #44 Roger Stacy

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #42 James Grigsby
  2. #0 Jimmy Collins
  3. #20 Justin Jacobs
  4. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  5. #1S Keith Smith
  6. 13 Josh Sexton
  7. #11 Scott LeMaster
  8. #32 Brandon Russell
  9. #99 Dustin Mosley
  10. #45 Andy Mason
  11. #24 Cody Hunley
  12. #26 Robbie Branham
  13. #5 Tage Childers
  14. #11S Cody Smith
  15. #23 Corey Morgan
  16. #26 Earl Lawson

Limited Late Model

  1. #3N Nathan Martin
  2. #95 Nicky Pennington
  3. #30 Steve Stollings
  4. #27 Henry Lawson
  5. #71 Donald Runyon
  6. #11P Dustin Pennington

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  4. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  5. #37H Greg Hensley
  6. #99S Stephen LeMaster
  7. #360 James Crowe
  8. #H29 Kevin Greer
  9. #XX Larry Whisman (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #3 Chase Hunley
  3. #23 Tyler Hayes
  4. #18 Flip Cantrell
  5. #3 Clint Cox
  6. #42 Cody Smallwood
  7. #476 Jared Robinson
  8. #5 Eric Masters
  9. #5JR Justin Masters
  10. #191A Alicia Little
  11. #17 Bobby LeMaster
  12. #87 Steven Neace
  13. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  14. #43 Wendell Miller
  15. #3 William Collet (DNS)
  16. #29 Jacob Taulbee (DNS)
  17. #L47 Tyler Lawson (DNS)
  18. #15H George Patton (DNS)
  19. #67 Jon Garland (DNS)

May 23, 2015

Super Late Model

  1. ##38 Derek Fisher
  2. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  3. #22 Joe Mayabb
  4. #44 Roger Stacy (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #1S Keith Smith (Fast Qualifier & New Track Record 11.99)
  2. #0 Jimmy Collins
  3. #42 James Grigsby
  4. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  5. #11S Cody Smith
  6. #32 Brandon Russell
  7. #44C Cy Cundiff
  8. #7 Henry Sizemore
  9. #44 Ryan Turner
  10. #23 Corey Morgan
  11. #74 Dwayne Rogers
  12. #8 Brandon Maynard (DNS)
  13. #17C Lee Colwell (DNS)

Limited Late Model

  1. #9X Marvin Flack
  2. #27 Henry Lawson
  3. #30 Steve Stollings
  4. #95 Nicky Pennington
  5. #11P Dustin Pennington
  6. #3 Mark Adkins
  7. #24 Jimmy Johnson

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  4. #99S Steven LeMaster
  5. #37H Greg Hensley
  6. #119 Eddie Stewart
  7. #50 Josh Suffler
  8. #1 Pherman Stewart
  9. #11 Brandon Banks
  10. #360C James Crowe

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #3 Clint Cox
  2. #99B Bobby LeMaster
  3. #67 Jon Garland
  4. #5 Eric Masters
  5. #5JR Justin Masters
  6. #18 Flip Cantrell
  7. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  8. #45 Tommy Cox
  9. #191A Alicia Little
  10. #44 Eric Little
  11. #42 Cody Smallwood
  12. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  13. #23 Tyler Hays
  14. #18 Brian Ferguson (DQ)

May 9, 2015

Super Late Model

  1. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  2. #38 Derek Fisher
  3. #33 Aaron Hatton
  4. #16 Claude Spence

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #1S Keith Smith
  2. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  3. #32 Brandon Russell
  4. #B4 Jimmy Crabtree
  5. #24 Cody Hunley
  6. #0 Jimmy Collins
  7. #82 Wade Rookard
  8. #17C Lee Colwell
  9. #44 Ryan Turner
  10. #T28 Steve Tipton
  11. #11S Cody Smith
  12. #74 Dwayne Rogers
  13. #23 Cory Morgan
  14. #7 Henry Sizemore

Limited Late Model

  1. #30 Steve Stollings
  2. #9X Derek Fisher
  3. #3 Jamie Ferguson
  4. #3N Nathan Martin
  5. #11P Dustin Pennington
  6. #11 Benny Butcher

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  4. #99S Steven LeMaster
  5. #37H Greg Hensley
  6. #11 Brandon Banks (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #23 Tyler Hayes
  2. #00 Archie Johnson
  3. #18 Brian Ferguson
  4. #3 Clint Cox
  5. #3 Chase Hunley
  6. #42 Cody Smallwood
  7. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  8. #476 Jarred Robinson
  9. #5JR Justin Masters
  10. #67 Jon Garland
  11. #18 Flip Cantrell
  12. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  13. #L47 Tyler Lawson
  14. #3  William Collett
  15. #44 Eric Little
  16. #191A Alicia Little

May 2, 2015

Super Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  3. #48 Boon Salmons
  4. #17 Steve Stollings (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #0 Jimmy Collins
  3. #42 James Grigsby
  4. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  5. #17C Lee Colwell
  6. #7 Henry Sizemore
  7. #23 Corey Morgan

Limited Late Model

  1. #3N Nathan Martin
  2. #30 Steve Stollings
  3. #11P Dustin Pennington
  4. #71 Donald Runyon
  5. #102 Jonathan Couch
  6. #9X Marvin Flack
  7. #3 Mark Adkins (DNS)

KDRA Super Stock

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #42 Jamey Adams
  3. #I1 Jim Ison
  4. #11 Brandon Banks
  5. #11B Dean Boyd
  6. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  7. #360 James Crowe
  8. #37H Greg Hensley (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #23 Tyler Hayes
  2. #3 Clint Cox
  3. #00 Archie Johnson
  4. #29 Jacob Taulbee
  5. #Colt 45X Tommy Cox
  6. #5 Eric Masters
  7. #5JR Justin Masters
  8. #33 Travis Cox
  9. #191A Alicia Little
  10. #67 Jon Garland

2014 Racing Results

Super Late Model

  1. #33 Aaron Hatton
  2. #47 Chris Combs
  3. #81 Brandon Fouts
  4. #16 Tyler King
  5. #17 Shannon Thornsberry
  6. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  7. #5H Jeremy Hines
  8. #22 Joe Mayabb
  9. #5 Deanna Noble
  10. #15 Paul McIntosh
  11. #30 Steve Stollngs
  12. #32 Chad Stapleton
  13. #24 Cody Hunley
  14. #38 Derek Fisher

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #0 Jimmy Collins
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #38 Aaron Branham
  4. #82 Wade Rookard
  5. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  6. #23 Bryston Guthrie
  7. #33Z Zach Powers
  8. #46 Dennis DeBoard
  9. #44 Kory Cochran
  10. #24 Brandon Maynard
  11. #11H Lincoln Hatton
  12. #84 Jimmy Crabtree (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  3. #11 Brandon Banks
  4. #11 Al “Coon” Lykins
  5. #37H Greg Hensley
  6. #B15 Bo Caudill
  7. #I1 Jim Ison
  8. #8A Daniel Webb (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #00 Greg Hensley
  4. #3 Clint Cox
  5. #18 Flip Cantrell
  6. #81 Dalton Cox
  7. #3 Chase Hunley
  8. #24 Keith Gipson
  9. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  10. #13L Lincoln Hatton
  11. #44 Derek Osborne
  12. #3N Dylan Stevens
  13. #1 Jeff Taulbee
  14. #47 Tyler Lawson
  15. #33 Travis Cox
  16. #67 Jon Garland
  17. #18 Robby Perkins (DQ)

Limited Late Model

  1. #5 Deanna Noble ($50 off Nose Combo Kit from AR Bodies)
  2. #9X Marvin Flack
  3. #15 Paul McIntosh ($50 off Nose Combo Kit from AR Bodies)
  4. #29 Danny Barnett
  5. #21G Derek Purmby
  6. #1W Tyler Miller
  7. #77 Jack Fields
  8. #316 Joe Brewer

Super Bomber Working Man 30

  1. #460 Robby Perkins ($500 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)($200 off Any Shirt Package from Phantom Race Gear)
  2. #7B Glen Patton ($150 from Diamond Signs for Fast Qualifier)($100 off Any Shirt Package from Phantom Race Gear)
  3. #427 Jamie Adams
  4. #119 Eddie Stewart
  5. #15 Colby Taylor
  6. #37H Greg Hensley ($100 Gift Certificate from Rainmaker Race Cars for Hard Charger)($100 off Any Shirt Package from Phantom Race Gear)
  7. #I1 Jim Ison
  8. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  9. #76 David Freeman
  10. #555 Travis Preston
  11. #0AJ Adam Jones ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)
  12. #33 Allen Hackworth ($50 Gift Certificate from Ragged Edge Race Cars for 6th Place Finish in Quick 6 Dash)
  13. #74 Randy Jones
  14. #89 Logan Preston($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)
  15. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  16. #11 Brandon Banks ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)
  17. #20 Glen Hounshell
  18. #310 Jeremy Howard

#0 Glen Branham ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)

#3B ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #3 Clint Cox
  4. #18 Flip Cantrell
  5. #47 Tyler Lawson
  6. #44 Derek Osborne
  7. #00 Greg Hensley
  8. #19 Troy Smith
  9. #24 Jamison Gipson
  10. #18 Brian Ferguson
  11. #15H Arthur Hounshell
  12. #T45 Tommy Cox
  13. #69R Glen Roark
  14. #67  Jon Garland
  15. #JJ3 Daniel Jackson (DNS)
  16. #29 Jacob Taulbee (DNS)

September 20th

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #0 Jimmy Collins
  2. #84 Jimmy Crabtree
  3. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  4. #33Z Zach Powers
  5. #44 Korey Cochran
  6. #7 Henry Sizemore
  7. #82 Wade Rookard
  8. #2 Brian Ramsey
  9. #18F John Fitzpatrick

Limited Late Model

  1. #5 Deanna Noble ($50 off Nose Combo Kit from AR Bodies)
  2. #9X Marvin Flack
  3. #15 Paul McIntosh ($50 off Nose Combo Kit from AR Bodies)
  4. #29 Danny Barnett
  5. #21G Derek Purmby
  6. #1W Tyler Miller
  7. #77 Jack Fields
  8. #316 Joe Brewer

Super Bomber Working Man 30

  1. #460 Robby Perkins ($500 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)($200 off Any Shirt Package from Phantom Race Gear)
  2. #7B Glen Patton ($150 from Diamond Signs for Fast Qualifier)($100 off Any Shirt Package from Phantom Race Gear)
  3. #427 Jamie Adams
  4. #119 Eddie Stewart
  5. #15 Colby Taylor
  6. #37H Greg Hensley ($100 Gift Certificate from Rainmaker Race Cars for Hard Charger)($100 off Any Shirt Package from Phantom Race Gear)
  7. #I1 Jim Ison
  8. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  9. #76 David Freeman
  10. #555 Travis Preston
  11. #0AJ Adam Jones ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)
  12. #33 Allen Hackworth ($50 Gift Certificate from Ragged Edge Race Cars for 6th Place Finish in Quick 6 Dash)
  13. #74 Randy Jones
  14. #89 Logan Preston($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)
  15. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  16. #11 Brandon Banks ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)
  17. #20 Glen Hounshell
  18. #310 Jeremy Howard

#0 Glen Branham ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)

#3B ($150 Gift Certificate from AR Bodies)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #3 Clint Cox
  4. #18 Flip Cantrell
  5. #47 Tyler Lawson
  6. #44 Derek Osborne
  7. #00 Greg Hensley
  8. #19 Troy Smith
  9. #24 Jamison Gipson
  10. #18 Brian Ferguson
  11. #15H Arthur Hounshell
  12. #T45 Tommy Cox
  13. #69R Glen Roark
  14. #67  Jon Garland
  15. #JJ3 Daniel Jackson (DNS)
  16. #29 Jacob Taulbee (DNS)

September 13th Wince Mayabb Memorial

Super Late Model

  1. #33 Aaron Hatton
  2. #38 Derek Fisher
  3. ##47 Chris Combs
  4. #81 Brandon Fouts
  5. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  6. #17 Shannon Thornsberry
  7. #21 Kenny Howell
  8. #18 Michael Wright
  9. #16 Tyler King
  10. #11 Jeff Watson
  11. #24 Michael Paul Howard
  12. #B5 Jason Barrett
  13. #17 Steve Stollings
  14. #25 Albert Butcher
  15. #22 Joe Mayabb
  16. #77 Jeffery Arnold
  17. #16 Paul Davis
  18. #33B John Whitney
  19. #21K Al Kiernan
  20. #15 Brian Pennington (DNS)
  21. #H29 Kevin Greer (DNS)
  22. #H24 Cody Hunley (DNS)
  23. #316 Joe Brewer (DNS)
  24. #8 Anthony Adams (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #0 Jimmy Collins
  4. #1S Keith Smith
  5. #11 Scott LeMaster
  6. #38 Aaron Branham
  7. #54 Jimmy Robinson
  8. #B32 Brandon Russell
  9. #20 Justin Jacobs
  10. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  11. #33 Zach Powers
  12. #44 Korey Cochran
  13. #B1 Delane Branham
  14. #T7 Keith “Jabber” Gray
  15. #82 Wade Rookard
  16. #7 Henry Sizemore
  17. #19 Mikah Reams
  18. #17C Lee Colwell
  19. #032 Brandon Maynard (DNS)
  20. #55 David Maynard (DNS)
  21. #92 Faron Robinson (DNS)
  22. #44 Oscar Profitt (DNS)
  23. #4 Josh Watts (DNS)
  24. #11S Cody Smith (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #15 Colby Taylor
  2. #427 Jamey Adams
  3. #I1 Jim Ison
  4. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  5. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  6. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  7. #36 Elvis Combs
  8. #20 Glen Hounshell
  9. #1 Phil Robertson
  10. #11 Brandon Banks
  11. #7B Glen Patton
  12. #310 Jeremy Howard
  13. #50 Josh Shuffler
  14. #14K Chris Blanton
  15. #460 Robby Perkins
  16. #13 Darrell Kane
  17. #R45 Darrell Hiffelet
  18. #Jimmy Moore
  19. #37H Greg Hensley
  20. #11B Dean Boyd (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #3 Chase Hunley
  3. #00 Greg Hensley
  4. #3 Clint Cox
  5. #3N Dillon Stevens
  6. #42 Cody Smallwood
  7. #4 Billy Taulbee
  8. #81 Dalton Cox
  9. #7X Michael Stevens
  10. #13L Lincoln Hatton
  11. #18 Jason Branham
  12. #23 Tyler Hayes
  13. #24 Jamison Gibson
  14. #33 Cody Stacy
  15. #69R Glen Roark
  16. #J3 Jake Lutes
  17. #67 Jon Garland
  18. #19 Troy Smith (DNS)
  19. #14 Jacob Ball (DNS)
  20. #AR15 David McCarty (DNS)
  21. #428 Billy Sturgill (DNS)

August 29th Racing Results

Swift Silver Mine 40

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #17 Shannon Thornsberry
  3. #33 Aaron Hatton
  4. #21 Kenny Howell
  5. #47 Chris Combs
  6. #18 Michael Wright
  7. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  8. #11 Lee Logan
  9. #19 James Williamson
  10. #8 Anthony Adams
  11. #25 Dennis Roberson
  12. #22 Joe Mayabb
  13. #18 Tim Tungate
  14. #17 Steve Stollings
  15. #26 Josh Hall
  16. #12 Daniel Williams
  17. #J11 James Butcher
  18. #27 Derrick Pennington
  19. #16 Paul Davis (DNS)
  20. #1 Joe King (DNS)
  21. #81 Brandon Fouts (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #1S Keith Smith
  3. #11 Scott LeMaster
  4. #C8 Jimmy Crabtree
  5. #39 Jeff Watson
  6. #38 Aaron Branham
  7. #20 Justin Jacobs
  8. #7 Henry Sizemore
  9. #21 Al Kiernan
  10. #84 Shawn McManns
  11. #82 Wade Rookward
  12. #44 Korey Cochran
  13. #10C Christian Crider
  14. #0 Jimmy Collins
  15. #25 Chance Roberson
  16. #42 James Grigsby
  17. 11S Cody Smith
  18. #5 James Stacy
  19. #23 Cory Morgan

Limited Late Model

  1. #102 Jonathon Couch
  2. #64 AJ Hicks
  3. #11 Dustin Pennington
  4. #95 Dakota Pennington
  5. #68 Cameron Logan
  6. #72 Tony Fletcher
  7. #3N Nathan Martin
  8. #9X Marvin Flack
  9. #5 Deanna Noble
  10. #H29 Kevin Greer
  11. #15 Paul McIntosh (DNS)
  12. #77 Jack Fields (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #15 Colby Taylor
  2. #460 Robby Perkins
  3. #20 Glen Hounshell
  4. #37H Greg Hensley
  5. #I1 Jim Ison
  6. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  7. #11 Brandon Banks
  8. #29 Richard Brewer
  9. #24S Trae Soper
  10. #00 Jimmy Moore
  11. #7B Glen Patton
  12. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  13. #74 Randy Jones
  14. #1 Shane Bailey
  15. #03 Tony Sizemore
  16. #J5 Jason Wright (DNS)

August 23rd Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #18 Michael Wright
  3. #8 Anthony Adams
  4. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  5. #316 Joe Brewer
  6. #22 Joe Mayabb
  7. #17 Steve Stollings
  8. #48 Boone Salmons
  9. #1 Joe King

Open Wheel Modified

  1.  #11 Scott LeMaster
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #C8 Jimmy Crabtree
  4. #0 Jimmy Collins
  5. #98 Shon Flanary
  6. #20 Justin Jacobs
  7. #43K Kevin Hall
  8. #38 Aaron Branham
  9. #26 Robbie Bialam
  10. #7K Henry Sizemore
  11. #T7 Keith “Jabber” Gray
  12. #21K Al Kiernan (DNS)
  13. #032 Brandon Maynard (DNS)
  14. #122 Michael Pratt (DNS)

Limited Late Model

  1. #3N Nathan Martin
  2. #95 Nicky Pennington
  3. #21 Dennis Little
  4. #15 Paul McIntosh Jr.
  5. #64 AJ Hicks
  6. #9X Marvin Flack
  7. #11P Dakota Pennington
  8. #30 Steve Stollings
  9. #5 Deanna Noble
  10. #102 Jonathon Couch
  11. #33 Joe Dunaway
  12. #2Jr Butch Martin

Super Bomber

  1. #15 Colby Taylor
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  4. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  5. #460 Robby Perkins
  6. #11 Brandon Banks
  7. #37H Greg Hensley
  8. #29 Richard Brewer
  9. #H29 Kevin Greer
  10. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  11. #1B Shane Bailey
  12. #45 Tim Mason
  13. #43 Richard Mitchell (DNS)
  14. #360C James Crowe (DNS)
  15. #74 Randy Jones (DNS)
  16. #71 Lonnie Gibson (DNS)
  17. #24S Trae Soper (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #77 Charlie Ratliff
  2. #00 Greg Hensley
  3. #11 Shane Yates
  4. #23 Tyler Hayes
  5. #3 Clint Cox
  6. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  7. #17 PJ LeMaster
  8. #81 Dalton Cox
  9. #67 Jon Garland
  10. #13L Lincoln Hatton
  11. #69R Glen Roark
  12. #24 Jamison Gibson
  13. #5JR Justin Masters
  14. #18 Brian Ferguson
  15. #Z28 Logan Burke
  16. #7X Dillon Stevens
  17. #42 Cody Smallwood
  18. #18 Flip Cantrell
  19. #5 Eric Masters
  20. #7X Michael Stevens
  21. #4 Brandon Stacy
  22. #J3 Jake Lutes (DNS)

August 2nd Makeup Race

Limited Late Model

  1. #102 Jonathon Couch
  2. #21 Dennis Little
  3. #9X Marvin Flack
  4. #95 Nicky Pennington
  5. #3N Nathan Martin
  6. #30 Steve Stollings
  7. #11P Dakota Pennington
  8. #15 Paul McIntosh Jr.
  9. #5 Deanna Noble

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #T7 Keith “Jabber” Gray
  3. #42 James Grigsby
  4. #11 Scott LeMaster
  5. #0 Jimmy Collins
  6. #122 Mike Pratt
  7. #7 Henry Sizemore
  8. #26 Robbie Brahnam
  9. #032 Brandon Maynard
  10. #20 Justin Jacobs

Super Bomber

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #37H Greg Hensley
  4. #360C James Crowe
  5. #H29 Kevin Greer
  6. #11 Brandon Banks
  7. #1B Shane Bailey
  8. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  9. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  10. #24S Trae Soper
  11. #74 Randy Jones

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #00 Greg Hensley
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #3 Clint Cox
  4. #11 Shane Yates
  5. #7X Mike Stevens
  6. #67 Jon Garland
  7. #69R Glen Roark
  8. #13L Lincoln Hatton
  9. #42 Cody Smallwood
  10. #5JR Justin Masters
  11. #7X Dylan Stevens
  12. #18 Brian Ferguson
  13. #J3 Jake Lutes
  14. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox

August 16th Racing Results

Late Model J.C. Stone Memorial

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #81 Brandon Fouts
  3. #47 Chris Combs
  4. #21 Kenny Howell
  5. #1 Joe King
  6. #B5 Jason Barrett
  7. #16 Paul Davis
  8. #19 James Williamson
  9. #15 Brandon Mason
  10. #21K Al Kiernan
  11. #48 Boone Salmons
  12. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  13. #81 Jared Butcher
  14. #22 Joe Mayabb
  15. #17 Steve Stollings
  16. #99 Benny Butcher (DNS)
  17. #J11 James Butcher (DNS)
  18. #33 Aaron Hatton (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1.  #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #C8 Jimmy Crabtree
  4. #0 Jimmy Collins
  5. #39 Jeff Watts
  6. #20 Justin Jacobs
  7. #54 Jimmy Robinson
  8. #44 Cy Cundiff
  9. #3 Jared REams
  10. #7K Henry Sizemore
  11. #10 Jerry Brandenburg
  12. #2 Brian Ramsey
  13. #032 Brandon Maynard
  14. #14 Steve Brandenburg
  15. #44 Korey Cocran
  16. #38 Aaron Branham
  17. #17C Lee Colwell
  18. #5 James Stacy

Limited Late Model

  1. #30 Steve Stollings
  2. #95 Nicky Pennington
  3. #3 Nathan Martin
  4. #102 Jonathon Couch
  5. #9X Marvin Flack
  6. #11P Dustin Pennington
  7. #21G Berck Parmley
  8. #72 Tony Fletcher
  9. #5 Deanna Noble
  10. #11M Larry Whisman
  11. #15 Paul McIntosh Jr.
  12. #2Jr Butch Martin (DNS)
  13. #45 Brad Noble (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #3 Clint Cox
  4. #67 Jon Garland
  5. #18 Flip Cantrell
  6. #42 Cody Smallwood
  7. #13L Lincoln Hatton
  8. #476 Paul Wooten
  9. #44 Derek Osborne
  10. #53 Taylor Neae
  11. #7X Michael Stevens
  12. #5Jr. Justin Masters
  13. #43 Wendell Miller
  14. #18 Brian Ferguson
  15. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  16. #8 Cameron Potter
  17. #69R Glen Roark
  18. #19 Troy Smith
  19. #J3 Jake Lutes (DNS)
  20. #7X Dylan Stevens (DNS)
  21. #00 Greg Hensley (DNS)

August 2nd Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #33 Aaron Hatton
  3. #4 Mark Sturgill
  4. #42 Chris Garnes
  5. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  6. #15 Brandon Mason
  7. #21K Al Kiernan
  8. #22 Joe Mayabb
  9. #81 Jared Butcher
  10. #29C Kelly Lippert
  11. #J11 James Butcher
  12. #1 Daniel Shelton
  13. #15 Brian Pennington
  14. #18 Michael Wright
  15. #15 Chris Ruble
  16. #C62 Joey Crose
  17. #301 Lee Branscum
  18. #17 Steve Stollings
  19. #99 Benny Butcher (DNS)

Racing was canceled after the Super Late Model feature due to fog. On Saturday August 9th we will run double features in Limited Late Model, Open Wheel Modified, Super Bomber and Stock 4 Cylinder. Super Late Model will  be a regular show. The first features will be makeup races from August 2nd including the $1000 to win Limited Late class and the second features will be for August 9th. Also, the J.C. Stone Memorial race has been rescheduled for August 16th and will pay $3500 to win.

July 26th Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #81 Brandon Fouts
  2. #5 Stephen Breeding
  3. #38 Derek Fisher
  4. #8 Anthony Adams
  5. #16 Tyler King
  6. #18 Michael Wright
  7. #26 Josh Hall
  8. #19 James Williamson
  9. #44 Roger Stacy
  10. #22 Joe Mayabb
  11. #33 Joe Dunaway
  12. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  13. #J11 James Butcher
  14. #17 Steve Stollings
  15. #1 Joe King
  16. #81 Jared Butcher
  17. #21 Al Kiernan
  18. #15 Brandon Mason
  19. #15 Paul McIntosh
  20. #33 Aaron Hatton (DNS)
  21. #24H Michael Paul Howard (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #42 James Grigsby
  2. #11 Scott LeMaster
  3. #20 Justin Jacobs
  4. #12 Danny Ferguson
  5. #43K Kevin Hall
  6. #0 Jimmy Collins
  7. #98 Shon Flanary
  8. #3J Jim LeMaster
  9. #122 Mike Pratt
  10. #21 Al Kiernan
  11. #38 Aaron Branham
  12. #17C Lee Colwell
  13. #7 Henry Sizemore
  14. #29 Jeff Rowland
  15. #10C Christian Crider
  16. #32 Doug Glley
  17. #99 Dustin Mosley
  18. #28 Blake Roe
  19. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  20. #032 Brandon Maynard
  21. #71 Chris Carroll
  22. #412 Kevin Harkins (DQ)

Super Bomber

  1. #460Robby Perkins
  2. #7B Glen Patton
  3. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  4. #1 Ryan Litteral
  5. #360 James Crowe
  6. #14 Chris Blanton
  7. #11 Brandon Banks
  8. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  9. #74 Randy Jones
  10. #119
  11. #29H Kevin Greer
  12. #24S Trae Soper
  13. #37H Greg Hensley (DNS)
  14. #I1 Jim Ison (DNS)
  15. #1 Bailey (DNS)
  16. #15 Colby Taylor (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #Z28 Logan Burke
  2. #11 Shane Yates
  3. #38 Jason Goff
  4. #67 John Garland
  5. #44 Derek Osborne
  6. #69R Glen Roark
  7. #5JR Justin Masters
  8. #3 Chase Hunley
  9. #3JR Clint Cox
  10. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  11. #23 Tyler Hayes
  12. #13L Lincoln Hatton
  13. #19 Troy Smith
  14. #18 Brian Ferguson
  15. #J3 Jake Lutes
  16. #42 Cody Smallwood
  17. #53 Taylor Neace (DNS)

July 12th Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #15 Brandon Mason
  2. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  3. #38 Derek Fisher
  4. #17 Steve Stollings
  5. #44 Roger Stacy
  6. #21K Al Kiernan
  7. #22 Joe Mayabb
  8. #16 Tyler King
  9. #2R Shawn Martin (DNS)
  10. #57 Bryan Salisbury (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #11 Scott LeMaster
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #20 Justin Jacobs
  4. #0 Jimmy Collins
  5. #J3 Jody Puckett
  6. #T7 Keith “Jabber” Gray
  7. #7 Henry Sizemore
  8. #032 Brandon Maynard
  9. #5 Tadge Childers
  10. #71 Chris Carroll

Limited Late Model

  1. #30 Steve Stollings
  2. #102 Jonathon Couch
  3. #9X Marvin Flack
  4. #72 Tony Fletcher
  5. #15 Paul McIntosh
  6. #5 Deanna Noble
  7. #3N Nathan Martin (DNS)
  8. #27 Derek Fisher (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #7B Glen Patton
  2. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  3. #74 Randy Jones
  4. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  5. #11 Brandon Banks
  6. #460 Robby Perkins
  7. #H29 Kevin Greer
  8. #37H Greg Hensley
  9. #I1 Jim Ison
  10. #1 Ryan Litteral
  11. #360 James Crowe (DNS)
  12. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins (DNS)
  13. #17 Heath Tackett (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #77 Roy Wilburn
  2. #28 Logan Burke
  3. #24 Sean Jones
  4. #11 Shane Yates
  5. #00 Archie Johnson
  6. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  7. #3 Chase Hunley
  8. #38 Jason Goff
  9. #3N Nathan Martin
  10. #17 PJ LeMaster
  11. #15H Tyler Hayes
  12. #67 Jonathan Garland
  13. #18 Brian Ferguson
  14. #3 Clint Cox
  15. #J3 Jake Lutes
  16. #42 Cody Smallwood
  17. #53 JR Rice
  18. #19 Troy Smith
  19. #37 James Crowe
  20. #69R Glen Roark
  21. #X Brent Maynard
  22. #53 Brandon Fannin

June 21st Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  3. #17 Steve Stollings
  4. #2 Shawn Martin
  5. #44 Roger Stacy
  6. #57 Bryan Salisbury

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #42 James Grigsby
  2. #T7 Keith “Jabber” Gray
  3. #A17 Alan Salisbury
  4. #7 Kenny Reams
  5. #032 Brandon Maynard
  6. #0 Jimmy Collins
  7. #7 Henry Sizemore
  8. #17 Steven Eversole
  9. #92 Faron Robinson
  10. #17C Lee Colwell
  11. #21 Al Kiernan (DNS)

Limited Late Model

  1. #102 Jonathon Couch
  2. #42 Jamey Adams
  3. #1 Bartley Grant
  4. #25 Jerry Denson
  5. #31 AJ Reams
  6. #74 Bobby Bipley
  7. #2JR Butch Martin
  8. #5 Deanna Noble
  9. #3N Nathan Martin
  10. #72 Tony Fletcher
  11. #45 Brad Noble (DNS)
  12. #15 Oscar Marshall (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #1 Ryan Litteral
  2. #310 Jeremy Howard
  3. #37H Greg Hensley
  4. #11 Brandon Banks
  5. #20 Glen Hounshell Jr.
  6. #33 Allen Hackworth
  7. #93 Derek Bottoms
  8. #4 Jamey Adams
  9. #360 James Crowe
  10. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  11. #7B Glen Patton
  12. #84 Joe Wooten
  13. #H29 Kevin Greer
  14. #47 Paul McIntosh
  15. #460 Robby Perkins (DNS)
  16. #74 Randy Jones (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #00 Archie Johnson
  2. #11 Shane Yates
  3. #77 Roy Wilburn
  4. #3 Clint Cox
  5. #17 PJ Lemaster
  6. #42 Cody Smallwood
  7. #J3 Jake Lutes
  8. #67 Jonathon Garland
  9. #19 Troy Smith
  10. #97 Casey Helton
  11. #16 Marissa Boyd
  12. #191A Alicia Little
  13. #23 Tyler Hayes
  14. #45 Tommy Cox
  15. #44 Eric Little

June 14th Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #17 Steve Stollings
  2. #44 Roger Stacy
  3. #33 Aaron Hatton
  4. #57 Bryan Salisbury
  5. #22 Joe Mayabb
  6. #13 Jamie Ferguson (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #42 James Grigsby
  2. #A17 Alan Salisbury
  3. #28 Blake Roe
  4. #38 Aaron Branham
  5. #0 Jimmy Collins
  6. #17C Lee Colwell
  7. #88 Stacey Dicker
  8. #7 Henry Sizemore
  9. #T7 Ryan Turner
  10. #2 Brian Ramsey
  11. #55 Tyler Childers

Limited Late Model

  1. #102 Jonathon Couch
  2. #3N Nathan Martin
  3. #1 Bartley Grant
  4. #72 Tony Fletcher
  5. #5 Deanna Noble
  6. #53 JR Rice
  7. #15 Oscar Marshall
  8. #L13 Henry Lawson (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #74 Randy Jones
  3. #11 Brandon Banks
  4. #37H Greg Hensley
  5. #310 Jeremy Howard
  6. #24S Trae Soper
  7. #47 Paul McIntosh
  8. #58 Anthony Wiseman
  9. #66 Cory Adams

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #11 Shane Yates
  2. #00 Archie Johnson
  3. #77 Roy Wilburn
  4. #42 Cody Smallwood
  5. #45 Tommy Cox
  6. #67 John Garland
  7. #18 Brian Ferguson
  8. #J3 Jake Lutes
  9. #15H Brian Halsey
  10. #191A Alicia Little
  11. #87 Dylan Neace
  12. #53 Taylor Neace
  13. #44 Eric Little
  14. #43 Wendel Miller
  15. #53P Doug Guilds (DNS)

June 7th Racing Results

Late Model Earl Stollings Memorial

  1. #81 Brandon Fouts
  2. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  3. #38 Derek Fisher
  4. #33 Aaron Hatton
  5. #17 Steve Stollings
  6. #22 Joe Mayabb
  7. #2JR Shawn Martin

Additional Prize Money

  1. Fast Qualifer: Brandon Fouts ($250)(11:00)
  2. Heat #1 Winner: Brandon Fouts ($100)
  3. Heat #2 Winner: Derek Fisher ($100)
  4. Lap 1 Leader: Derek Fisher ($50)
  5. Lap 7 Leader: Derek Fisher ($50)
  6. Lap 17 Leader: Derek Fisher ($250)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #0 Jimmy Collins
  4. #412 Kevin Harkins
  5. #21K Al Kiernan
  6. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  7. #7 Henry Sizemore
  8. #71 Chris Carroll
  9. #17C Lee Colwell
  10. #28M Blake Roe (DNS)

Limited Late Model

  1. #1 Bartley Grant
  2. #95 Nicky Pennington
  3. #72 Tony Fletcher
  4. #11P Dustin Pennington
  5. #30 Steve Stollings
  6. #2JR Butch Martin
  7. #3 Nathan Martin
  8. #5 Deanna Noble
  9. #L13 Henry Lawson
  10. #102 Jonathon Couch
  11. #15 Matthew Hollins
  12. #9X Marvin Flack

Super Bomber

  1. #74 Randy Jones
  2. #460 Robby Perkins
  3. #11 Brandon Banks
  4. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  5. #H29 Kevin Greer

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #23 Tyler Hayes
  2. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  3. #3 Clint Cox
  4. #67 Jonathon Garland
  5. #J3 Jake Lutes
  6. #19 Troy Smith
  7. #16 Marissa Boyd
  8. #44 Eric Little (DNS)
  9. #44 Chris Fallen (DNS)
  10. #00 Archie Johnson (DNS)

May 31st Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  2. #38 Derek Fisher
  3. #57 Bryan Salisbury
  4. #22 Joe Mayabb
  5. #2R Shawn Martin

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #42 James Grigsby
  2. #C8 Jimmy Crabtree
  3. #T7 Keith “Jabber” Gray
  4. #20 Justin Jacobs
  5. #21K Al Kiernan
  6. #0 Jimmy Collins
  7. #7 Henry Sizemore
  8. #5 Marvin Flack
  9. #17C Lee Colwell
  10. #A17 Allen Salisbury

Limited Late Model

  1. #3N Nathan Martin
  2. #L13 Henry Lawson
  3. #2JR Butch Martin
  4. #102 Jonathon Couch
  5. #30 Steve Stollings
  6. #5 Deanna Noble
  7. #15 Matthew Hollins
  8. #72 Tony Fletcher

Super Bomber

  1. #74 Randy Jones
  2. #460 Robby Perkins
  3. #11 Brandon Banks
  4. #37H Greg Hensley
  5. #1 Ryan Litteral
  6. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins

Modified 4 Cylinder

  1. #28M Blake Roe
  2. #74 Dewayne Rogers
  3. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #18 Robby Perkins
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #17 PJ LeMaster
  4. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  5. #J3 Jake Lutes
  6. #53 Taylor Neace
  7. #16 Marissa Boyd
  8. #87 Dillon Neace
  9. #19 Troy Smith
  10. #00 Archie Johnson (DNS)
  11. #191A Alicia Little (DNS)

 

May 24th Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  3. #81 Brandon Fouts
  4. #17 Shannon Thornsberry
  5. #12D Daniel Williams
  6. #16 Tyler King
  7. #22 Joe Mayabb
  8. #15P Brian Pennington
  9. #15 Brandon Mason (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #C8 Jimmy Crabtree
  4. #11 Scott LeMaster
  5. #43K Kevin Hall
  6. #38 Aaron Branham
  7. #J3 Jody Puckett
  8. #7 Henry Sizemore
  9. #71 Chris Carroll
  10. #17C Lee Colwell
  11. #10C Christian
  12. #20 Justin Jacobs
  13. #28 Josh Stumbo
  14. #26 Colby Taylor (DNS)
  15. #B32 Michael Paul Howard (DNS)

Limited Late Model

  1. #30 Steve Stollings
  2. #72 Tony Fletcher
  3. #1 Bartley Grant
  4. #15 Matthew Hollins
  5. #29 JL Muse
  6. #53 James Rice
  7. #5 Deanna Noble (DNS)
  8. #9X Marvin Flack (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #74 Randy Jones
  3. #7B Bryson Patton
  4. #11 Brandon Banks
  5. #I1 Jim Ison
  6. #A85 Brandon Hutchinson
  7. #66 Corey Adams
  8. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  9. #1 Ryan Litteral
  10. #H29 Kevin Greer (DNS)

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #23 Tyler Hayes
  2. #00 Archie Johnson
  3. #11 Shane Yates
  4. #18 Brian Ferguson
  5. #19 Troy Smith
  6. #16 Marissa Boyd
  7. #Colt 45 Tommy Cox
  8. #42 Cody Smallwood
  9. #J3 Jake Lutes
  10. #191A Alicia Little
  11. #2 Charlie Stacy
  12. #44 Chris Fallen
  13. #53 Taylor Neace
  14. #97 Casey Helton

May 17th Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  2. #17 Shannon Thornsberry
  3. #12D Daniel Williams
  4. #29 JL Muse
  5. #57 Bryan Salisbury
  6. #22 Joe Mayabb
  7. #2R Shawn Martin (DNS)

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #42 James Grigsby
  2. #13 Josh Sexton
  3. #20 Justin Jacobs
  4. #26 Colby Taylor
  5. #38 Aaron Brnham
  6. #412 Kevin Harkins
  7. #17C Lee Colwell
  8. #7 Gary Whitt
  9. #5 Tage Childers
  10. #32 Robert Prater
  11. #A17 Alan Salisbury
  12. #7 Henry Sizemore
  13. #032 Brandon Maynard

Limited Late Model

  1. #30 Steve Stollings
  2. #102 Jonathon Couch
  3. #L13 Henry Lawson
  4. #3N Nathan Martin
  5. #72 Tony Fletcher
  6. #22 David Hill
  7. #5 Deanna Noble
  8. #15 Matthew Hollins (DNS)
  9. #9X Marvin Flack (DNS)

Super Bomber

  1. #460 Robby Perkins
  2. #I1 Jim Ison
  3. #7B Bryson Patton
  4. #11 Brandon Banks
  5. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins
  6. #37H Greg Hensley
  7. #29 Kevin Greer
  8. #122 Mike Prat
  9. #74 Randy Jones
  10. #93 Derek Bottoms

Modified 4 Cylinder

  1. #28 Blake Roe
  2. #47 Bobby Joe Sparks
  3. #55 Brogan Maynard
  4. #1 James Hall
  5. #74 Dewayne Rogers

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #00 Archie Johnson
  2. #23 Tyler Hayes
  3. #42 Cody Smallwood
  4. #11 Shane Yates
  5. #191A Alicia Little
  6. #45 Tommy Cox
  7. #J3 Jake Lutes
  8. #44 Eric Little (DNS)

May 3rd Racing Results

Late Model

  1. #38 Derek Fisher
  2. #13 Jamie Ferguson
  3. #26 Josh Hall
  4. #22 Joe Mayabb

Open Wheel Modified

  1. #98 Shon Flanary
  2. #42 James Grigsby
  3. #412 Kevin Harkins
  4. #33 Aaron Ratliff
  5. #71 Chris Carroll

Limited Late Model

  1. #30 Steve Stollings
  2. #L13 Henry Lawson
  3. #9X Marvin Flack
  4. #102 Jonathon Couch
  5. #5 Deanna Noble
  6. #15 Matthew Hollins
  7. #72 Tony Fletcher

Super Bomber

  1. #I1 Jim Ison
  2. #11 Brandon Banks
  3. #4 Reggie Ritchie
  4. #74 Randy Jones
  5. #24S Trae Soper
  6. #37H Greg Hensley
  7. #10 Al “Coon” Lykins

Stock 4 Cylinder

  1. #00 Archie Johnson
  2. #11 Shane Yates
  3. #23 Tyler Hayes
  4. #42 Cody Smallwood
  5. #J3 Jake Lutes
  6. #97 James Helton
  7. #45X Tommy Cox
  8. #16 Marissa Boyd
  9. #W8 Larry Whisman
  10. #17 PJ Lemaster
  11. #53 Taylor Neace